[About Myself]

Name: Ace HJR
Age:14 yrs old (2010)
May Guy
Bowen Sec
Taurus

[I adore]

Likes
Black and White
Online games
NPCC!
Friends!
Anime/Manga

[Dislikes]

Science
School
Boring stuff

[Wishing for...]

New newbie shirts^^
More PDS!
Fun Npcc trainings =p
Happiness
Homework to be done

[Links!]

friend
friend
friend
friend
friend
friend

[Music]


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


(Song Title)
(Code-- don't have any, delete the spot. ^_^)

[Credits]

Knocking
Blogger
Blogskins
Image

[Tag Me!]


Sunday, November 28, 2010

Finally!! Annual camp ended :D haha! Tired but fun! But still got 3rd class drill siahs damn =.= BlogBooster-The most productive way for mobile blogging. BlogBooster is a multi-service blog editor for iPhone, Android, WebOs and your desktop


[12:25 AM]

Nobody can do everything BUT everybody can do something XD

Thursday, October 28, 2010

School has ended le.. I wished the holidays will be fast but now I miss my classmates sia T.T damn sad~~ BlogBooster-The most productive way for mobile blogging. BlogBooster is a multi-service blog editor for iPhone, Android, WebOs and your desktop


[8:33 AM]

Nobody can do everything BUT everybody can do something XD

Hello, I am testing my blog post on my iPhone :) testing only~


[7:34 AM]

Nobody can do everything BUT everybody can do something XD

Saturday, September 11, 2010

Yea, one hour and it's all done haha. Tagboard, yea it's there, music, checked hmmm anyth missing? Lemme know if there is haha! just finished doing the thigns I remembered to add for blogging lols I also just finished 30+ minutes of lecture of Jessica asking me to sleep zzz And some say that haunted changi is a waste of money lol? I'm waiting for Tokyo Drift tomorrow haha I wonder if there is going to be Fast and the Furious 5, maybe . . . Oh yea, the music I know there is only 3 songs but it's okay, I will add some more and about the skin, maybe I will change it somehow but not now, kay, it's getting late, nites!


[11:21 AM]

Nobody can do everything BUT everybody can do something XD

Haha I just started blogging again ba so got alot of things to do ^^ can
t post anything right now, after I get most things done first kay?


[10:40 AM]

Nobody can do everything BUT everybody can do something XD